Ohrid Ultra Trail 100K
Galicica Ultra 60K
Samotska Trail Marathon 40K
Letnica Trail 20K

Registered runners for

Ohrid Ultra-Trail® 100K 5000m D+

No.Registration
confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1AndrewSponslerMale1994 United States
2CahitSenyuzMale1969 TurkeyIndividual
3BobanStojanovskiMale1984 N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
4ClaudiaWehnertFemale1979 Germany
5DirkMelliesMale1978 Germany
6KrzysztofPruciakMale1984 PolandBiegowy Patol
7IvanRadevMale1995 N. MacedoniaTREX
8IvanMukoskiMale1991 SerbiaPEK GORA Kragujevac
9OmerDzafoMale1969 SwedenOk Skogsvargarna
10AlekApostolovskiMale1999 N. MacedoniaTREX
11PatrikWernerMale1972 SwedenVargöns trailrun
12Per JohanSvenssonMale1974 SwedenOK Skogsvargarna
13IvanaCenerićFemale1986 Serbia
14alikansuMale1986 Turkeykayarunnıngteam
15DavyVan den WijngaerdeMale1982 BelgiumBelgium beast runners
16DIMITRIOSGRIGORIADISMale1972 GreeceLYKOI KECHAGIOGLOU
17ToshePetrovMale2002 N. Macedonia
18CahitSenyuzMale1969 TurkeyIndividual
19BurimLeciMale1981 KosovoKTRA
20GoranMilojchićMale1984 Bosnia and HerzegovinaSharene frekvencije
21AleksandarManojlovskiMale1972 N. MacedoniaLjuboten
22Gorjan PetarTozijaMale2000 N. MacedoniaQWERTY
23AstritDeskuMale1978 KosovoKTRA
24MartinDameskiMale1983 N. MacedoniaEdinak Prilep
25AlekApostolovskiMale1999 N. MacedoniaTREX
26AleksandarGulevskiMale1984 N. MacedoniaHaselt
27IvanGeorgievMale1991 N. MacedoniaKlatachi na lusteri
28KristinaČurakovićFemale1996 Croatia#samobildaj

Registered runners for

Galicica Ultra 60K 3200m D+

No.Registration
confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1Frankvan de WerffMale1970 Netherlands
2jaspernederpeltMale1998 Netherlands
3RichardDe WitMale1972 Netherlands
4RatkoMirchevskiMale1994 N. MacedoniaPELXTR
5DanielCronbladMale1976 SwedenSweden runners
6IngemarSandbergMale1982 SwedenVargöns Trailrun
7ThomasFréchéMale1981 BelgiumBelgian Beast Runners
8NikkiVan den WijngaerdeMale1986 BelgiumBeastrunners
9BjornVerheydenMale1981 BelgiumBelgian Beast Runners
10AleksandarDimitrijevicMale1987 Serbia
11ValentinaUzunovaFemale1966 N. MacedoniaZPSK Kozuf
12SunchicaBliznakovskaFemale1976 N. Macedonia
13StanislavStoimenovMale1991 N. MacedoniaZPSK Kozuf
14MilicaVučkovićFemale1985 SerbiaPSK Mosor Niš

Registered runners for

Samotska Trail Marathon 40K 2000D+

No.Registration
confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1NikolaGjorgjievMale1983 N. MacedoniaArboreal
2ToniRistovskiMale1991 N. MacedoniaBasement
3ZoranaMedarićFemale1977 Slovenia
4SamoPodgorelecMale1974 Slovenia
5AlexandreHaubenMale1972 BelgiumNiets
6KRISTINADevčićFemale1979 CroatiaInd
7AntonioIvanovskiMale1997 N. MacedoniaPELXTR
8ValentinMitrovskiMale1976 N. MacedoniaPELXTR
9ZdravkoAndonovskiMale1980 N. MacedoniaTriology Active Team
10DimitarPostolovskiMale1994 N. MacedoniaPUB DELCHEVO
11DimitarPostolovskiMale1994 N. MacedoniaPUB DELCHEVO
12AnaRadojičićFemale1983 SerbiaFlafi
13AnaRadojičićFemale1983 SerbiaFlafi
14DimitarPostolovskiMale1994 N. MacedoniaPUB DELCHEVO
15ZlatkoNikolovMale1989 N. Macedonia

Registered runners for

Letnica Trail 20K 1000m D+

No.Registration
confirmed
NameLast NameGenderYear of
birth
CountryTeamiTRA index
1FaniHorvatFemale1975 Slovenia
2BorisGjerovskiMale1993 N. MacedoniaMRAK
3SnezanaDavidovicFemale1982 Serbia
4AnastasijaKochovskaFemale1989 N. Macedonia
5AnjaIvanovskaFemale1989 N. Macedonia
6StefanDimeskiMale1999 N. Macedonia

Supported by

Sponsors

Partners

JOIN US ON STRAVA

Ohrid Ultra-Trail® 

RACE@OHRIDULTRATRAIL.COM
- 0038970997348
envelopephone-handsetchevron-down-circle linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram