Registered runners for
Ohrid Ultra-Trail® 100K 5000m D+
No. | Registration confirmed | Name | Last Name | Gender | Year of birth | Country | Team | iTRA index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew | Sponsler | Male | 1994 | United States | 521 | ||
2 | Cahit | Senyuz | Male | 1969 | Turkey | Individual | ||
3 | Boban | Stojanovski | Male | 1984 | N. Macedonia | Triology Active Team | 475 | |
4 | Claudia | Wehnert | Female | 1979 | Germany | |||
5 | Dirk | Mellies | Male | 1978 | Germany | |||
6 | Krzysztof | Pruciak | Male | 1984 | Poland | Biegowy Patol | 605 | |
7 | Ivan | Radev | Male | 1995 | N. Macedonia | TREX | 694 | |
8 | Ivan | Mukoski | Male | 1991 | Serbia | PEK GORA Kragujevac | ||
9 | Omer | Dzafo | Male | 1969 | Sweden | Ok Skogsvargarna | ||
10 | Gorjan Petar | Tozija | Male | 2000 | N. Macedonia | QWERTY | ||
11 | Alek | Apostolovski | Male | 1999 | N. Macedonia | TREX | 594 | |
12 | Aleksandar | Gulevski | Male | 1984 | N. Macedonia | Haselt | 389 | |
13 | Patrik | Werner | Male | 1972 | Sweden | Vargöns trailrun | 481 | |
14 | Ivan | Georgiev | Male | 1991 | N. Macedonia | Klatachi na lusteri | ||
15 | Per Johan | Svensson | Male | 1974 | Sweden | OK Skogsvargarna | ||
16 | Ivana | Cenerić | Female | 1986 | Serbia | 554 | ||
17 | ali | kansu | Male | 1986 | Turkey | kayarunnıngteam | 675 | |
18 | Davy | Van den Wijngaerde | Male | 1982 | Belgium | Belgium beast runners | ||
19 | DIMITRIOS | GRIGORIADIS | Male | 1972 | Greece | LYKOI KECHAGIOGLOU | ||
20 | Robert | Zenyik | Male | 1973 | Hungary | 682 | ||
21 | Stefan | Bernert | Male | 1992 | Germany | 437 | ||
22 | Viktor Olov | Leonidou | Male | 1994 | Cyprus | 718 | ||
23 | Zharko | Markovski | Male | 1991 | N. Macedonia | 546 | ||
24 | Sperka | Tamás | Male | 1973 | Hungary | Compressport Hungary | 498 | |
25 | THRASYVOULOS | MARKOGIANNOPOULOS | Male | 1960 | Greece | KOURKOURIKS TG | ||
26 | Ljuben | Kocev | Male | 1992 | N. Macedonia | 612 | ||
27 | Bozhidar | Pranjikj | Male | 1979 | N. Macedonia | 464 | ||
28 | Stoyan | Kolev | Male | 1976 | Bulgaria | |||
29 | Theodoros | Ziakkas | Male | 1988 | Greece | OSB | 745 | |
30 | Daniel | Baldwin | Male | 1991 | United States | |||
31 | Xi | Jin | Male | 1990 | United Kingdom | |||
32 | Filaretos | Boukis | Male | 1987 | Greece | Tihio Race Team | 740 | |
33 | EVANGELOS | ANAGNOSTOPOULOS | Male | 1985 | Greece | LYKOI KECHAGIOGLOU | ||
34 | Yiğit | Yaba | Male | 1988 | Turkey | HOUNDERS | 601 | |
35 | Dušan | Pečelin | Male | 1970 | Slovenia | SportKa | ||
36 | Alexander | Blommestijn | Male | 1983 | Netherlands | Juicy Mango's | ||
37 | BASARAN | CANBULAT | Male | 1980 | Turkey | BashoRun | ||
38 | Mario | Gjufteski | Male | 1995 | N. Macedonia | |||
39 | Niki | Micallef | Male | 1994 | Malta | |||
40 | Maria | Korchik | Female | 1998 | United Kingdom | |||
41 | Vytautas | Jankulskas | Male | 1991 | Lithuania | |||
42 | Aleksandar | Jovanoski | Male | 1979 | Netherlands | |||
43 | Petar | Petrov | Male | 1985 | Bulgaria | |||
44 | Charalampos | Makridis | Male | 1971 | Greece | SDYK | ||
45 | Nikolay | Donchev | Male | 1999 | Bulgaria | |||
46 | Blauden | Mustafa | Male | 1989 | United Kingdom | |||
47 | Bernard | Mustafa | Male | 1991 | United Kingdom | |||
48 | Perrine | Fages | Female | 1980 | Saudi Arabia | |||
49 | ERRIKOS | RALLIS | Male | 1988 | Greece | Ntaounxol-Albon | ||
50 | Vojtěch | Curylo | Male | 1976 | Czech Republic | Benedikt Labre Team | ||
51 | Miroslav | Penkov | Male | 1970 | Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | ||
52 | Kliment | Jakimovski | Male | 2000 | N. Macedonia | |||
53 | Karim | Desmoulins | Male | 2000 | Morocco | Team rocket | ||
54 | Dimitar | Atanasov | Male | 1983 | Bulgaria | ATA furnite | 754 | |
55 | Richard | Toom | Male | 2000 | Estonia | |||
56 | Toshe | Petrov | Male | 2002 | N. Macedonia | |||
57 | Burim | Leci | Male | 1981 | Kosovo | KTRA | ||
58 | Goran | Milojchić | Male | 1984 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Sharene frekvencije | ||
59 | Aleksandar | Manojlovski | Male | 1972 | N. Macedonia | Ljuboten | ||
60 | Astrit | Desku | Male | 1978 | Kosovo | KTRA | ||
61 | Martin | Dameski | Male | 1983 | N. Macedonia | Edinak Prilep | ||
62 | Kristina | Čuraković | Female | 1996 | Croatia | #samobildaj | ||
63 | Samuel | Jackson | Male | 2000 | United States | QWERTY | ||
64 | Michel | Janevski | Male | 1977 | France | |||
65 | Denis | Bonnewijn | Male | 1973 | Belgium | BTC | ||
66 | Darko | Shipovikj | Male | 1985 | N. Macedonia | TREX | ||
67 | Antonio | Karanfiloski | Male | 1996 | N. Macedonia | |||
68 | Ioannis | Mylonas | Male | 1989 | Greece | L-CREW | ||
69 | Christos | Charisis | Male | 1983 | Greece | mountain training solutions | ||
70 | Christos | Charisis | Male | 1983 | Greece | mountain training solutions | ||
71 | Michel | Janevski | Male | 1977 | France | |||
72 | AHMET | ŞAHİNÖZ | Male | 1988 | Turkey | KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ | ||
73 | Nikola | Cicoski | Male | 1984 | N. Macedonia | TREX | ||
74 | ALBERT | KUJAWA | Male | 1980 | Poland | |||
75 | Charalampos | Makridis | Female | 1971 | Greece | SDYK | ||
76 | Martina | Mileva Jovanovska | Female | 1990 | N. Macedonia | Trex VedRun | ||
77 | Apostolos | Barmpoulis | Male | 1978 | Greece | Mountain Training Solutions | ||
78 | Astrit | Desku | Male | 1978 | Kosovo | KTRA | ||
79 | Sanja | Najdovsski | Female | 1990 | N. Macedonia | TREX | ||
80 | Nikola | Jovanovski | Male | 1996 | N. Macedonia | |||
81 | Gabriel | Jackson | Male | 1998 | United States | |||
82 | Dimitar | Atanasov | Male | 1983 | Bulgaria | ATA furnite | ||
83 | Robert | Iliev | Male | 1982 | N. Macedonia | Geerlofs | ||
84 | Robert | Iliev | Male | 1982 | N. Macedonia | Geerlofs | ||
85 | Robert | Iliev | Male | 1982 | N. Macedonia | Geerlofs |
Registered runners for
Galicica Ultra 60K 3200m D+
No. | Registration confirmed | Name | Last Name | Gender | Year of birth | Country | Team | iTRA index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank | van de Werff | Male | 1970 | Netherlands | |||
2 | Richard | De Wit | Male | 1972 | Netherlands | |||
3 | Ratko | Mirchevski | Male | 1994 | N. Macedonia | PELXTR | 501 | |
4 | Sunchica | Bliznakovska | Female | 1976 | N. Macedonia | 386 | ||
5 | Daniel | Cronblad | Male | 1976 | Sweden | Sweden runners | 442 | |
6 | Ingemar | Sandberg | Male | 1982 | Sweden | Vargöns Trailrun | ||
7 | Thomas | Fréché | Male | 1981 | Belgium | Belgian Beast Runners | ||
8 | Nikki | Van den Wijngaerde | Male | 1986 | Belgium | Beastrunners | ||
9 | Bjorn | Verheyden | Male | 1981 | Belgium | Belgian Beast Runners | ||
10 | Boris | Janevski | Male | 1995 | N. Macedonia | |||
11 | Kornelia | Horvath | Female | 1979 | Hungary | 608 | ||
12 | Elena | Rtoska | Female | 1998 | N. Macedonia | 631 | ||
13 | Christophe | Beer | Male | 1972 | Belgium | Cepal | ||
14 | Laurent | Poncelet | Male | 1969 | Belgium | |||
15 | Christos | Dartsis | Male | 1987 | Greece | Xoxlios team | 600 | |
16 | Charalampos | Tsamantouridis | Male | 1980 | Greece | 612 | ||
17 | Betim | Behluli | Male | 1999 | Kosovo | planet blow / dark lines | 554 | |
18 | Baki | Karaboce | Male | 1967 | Turkey | Zirvedekiler Running | ||
19 | Yüksel | Duman | Male | 1975 | Turkey | Zirvedekiler | ||
20 | Seda | Kurtuldu | Female | 1984 | Turkey | Akut | ||
21 | Lucian | Dumitriu | Male | 1983 | Romania | 652 | ||
22 | Hilmi | Günhan | Male | 1983 | Turkey | |||
23 | Blagojche | Sekuloski | Male | 1985 | N. Macedonia | |||
24 | Cristian | Fitor | Male | 1991 | Romania | |||
25 | Mihai | Berindeanu | Male | 1977 | Romania | |||
26 | Bojan | Kramar | Male | 1964 | Slovenia | Fantasticnih 7 | ||
27 | Laszlo | Kokovics | Male | 1968 | Romania | Reșița Outdoor | ||
28 | Stefan | Dimeski | Male | 1999 | N. Macedonia | Quipu Trail | ||
29 | Katja | Lederer | Female | 1972 | Austria | LC Running Puchberg | ||
30 | Zsolt Attila | Balla | Male | 1969 | Hungary | |||
31 | Vasil | Skrcheski | Male | 1985 | N. Macedonia | I Love hiking group Macedonia | ||
32 | Andrei | Mijache | Male | 1999 | Romania | Sunt in Forma | ||
33 | Zlatko | Murgoski | Male | 1988 | Poland | |||
34 | Baljinder Kaur | Chahal | Female | 1996 | United Kingdom | |||
35 | Andrew John | Goodwin | Male | 1995 | United Kingdom | |||
36 | stefan | Hulsing | Male | 1970 | Netherlands | |||
37 | Gregory | FAGOT | Male | 1988 | France | |||
38 | STELIOS | PETROUTSOS | Male | 1978 | Greece | INDIPENDENT | 733 | |
39 | Miltiadis | Akrivopoulos | Male | 1974 | Greece | SD Verias- Sportstraining Karagiannis | ||
40 | Vasja | Jerčič | Male | 1972 | Slovenia | ATD Savinjčan Pustolovec rajd | ||
41 | Sotiria - Maria | Giannelou | Female | 1989 | Greece | L-Crew | ||
42 | DIMITRIOS | ZAFEIROPOULOS | Male | 1973 | Greece | DIMOPOULOS COACHING | ||
43 | Vigan | Hoxha | Male | 1985 | Kosovo | TERRI TMERRI | ||
44 | Aleksandar | Dimitrijevic | Male | 1987 | Serbia | |||
45 | Valentina | Uzunova | Female | 1966 | N. Macedonia | ZPSK Kozuf | ||
46 | Stanislav | Stoimenov | Male | 1991 | N. Macedonia | ZPSK Kozuf | ||
47 | Milica | Vučković | Female | 1985 | Serbia | PSK Mosor Niš | ||
48 | Ilija | Peltekovski | Male | 2002 | N. Macedonia | P1 | ||
49 | Matej | Poljanšek | Male | 1971 | Slovenia | Mat Boy Instalacije | ||
50 | Dalibor | Obradović | Male | 1975 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | AK Sloboda Novi Grad | ||
51 | Valentina | Uzunova | Female | 1966 | N. Macedonia | PH Moment plus | ||
52 | Angelos | Alexiou | Male | 1990 | Greece | Baliotis Natural Trail | ||
53 | Stefan | Hulsing | Male | 1970 | Netherlands | |||
54 | Milos | Micko Miletic | Male | 1992 | Serbia | Invenies running team | ||
55 | Miltiadis | Akrivopoulos | Male | 1974 | Greece | SD Verias- Sportstraining Karagiannis | ||
56 | Zoran | Nastoski | Male | 1969 | N. Macedonia | |||
57 | Vesna | Đoković | Female | 1978 | Serbia | PSK Balkan | ||
58 | Predrag | Zlatković | Male | 1986 | Serbia | Saj |
Registered runners for
Samotska Trail Marathon 40K 2000D+
No. | Registration confirmed | Name | Last Name | Gender | Year of birth | Country | Team | iTRA index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdravko | Andonovski | Male | 1980 | N. Macedonia | Triology Active Team | ||
2 | Nikola | Gjorgjiev | Male | 1983 | N. Macedonia | Arboreal | 431 | |
3 | Toni | Ristovski | Male | 1991 | N. Macedonia | Basement | 431 | |
4 | Alexandre | Hauben | Male | 1972 | Belgium | Niets | 356 | |
5 | Antonio | Ivanovski | Male | 1997 | N. Macedonia | PELXTR | ||
6 | Valentin | Mitrovski | Male | 1976 | N. Macedonia | PELXTR | ||
7 | Zlatko | Nikolov | Male | 1989 | N. Macedonia | 683 | ||
8 | THIERRY | STEENPUT | Male | 1973 | Belgium | Belgian Beast runners | ||
9 | Jovan | Donev | Male | 1995 | N. Macedonia | Peak2Peak | ||
10 | KONSTANTINOS | GIANNOPOULOS | Male | 1984 | Greece | MOUNTAIN TRAINING SOLUTIOS - DYNAFIT GREECE | 782 | |
11 | Adele | Baker | Female | 1977 | United Kingdom | |||
12 | Petra | Chudová | Female | 1983 | Czech Republic | Mushing team Ostrava | 343 | |
13 | Kristina | Fryzová | Female | 1987 | Czech Republic | Mushing team Ostrava | 456 | |
14 | Aleksa | Gospic | Male | 1993 | Montenegro | Pljevlja | ||
15 | Minas | Bakousis | Male | 1986 | Greece | |||
16 | Karine | Glapiak | Female | 1980 | Sweden | Arduua | 544 | |
17 | Xavier | Dreux | Male | 1980 | Sweden | Arduua | 568 | |
18 | Viktor | Ristov | Male | 1999 | N. Macedonia | MERIDIJAN ATLETIK EKO KAVADARCI | 545 | |
19 | Dragos-Andrei | Surugiu | Male | 2000 | Romania | Resita Trail | 541 | |
20 | Darko | Talevski | Male | 1980 | N. Macedonia | |||
21 | Adrian Mihai | Grosu | Male | 1986 | Romania | |||
22 | Vita | Mason | Female | 1978 | Lithuania | |||
23 | Milica | Luković | Female | 1987 | Serbia | Belgrade Running Club | ||
24 | Nataša | Ristić | Female | 1990 | Serbia | Belgrade Running Club | ||
25 | Petra | Javůrková | Female | 1983 | Czech Republic | SK Ocelaci Ostrava | ||
26 | Marija | Ostojcic | Female | 1981 | N. Macedonia | 522 | ||
27 | Christos | Ziliaskoudis | Male | 1993 | Greece | Altra Running Greece - OSB Endurance Team | ||
28 | Filip | Taskovski | Male | 1991 | N. Macedonia | Xessable | ||
29 | duygu | karahasanoğlu | Female | 1990 | Turkey | Beat Run Crew | ||
30 | Vera | Urdarevska | Female | 1998 | N. Macedonia | PK Makedon | 591 | |
31 | Konstantinos | Baliotis | Male | 1975 | Greece | Free inn crew | ||
32 | Igor | Nastoski | Male | 1976 | N. Macedonia | Triathlon Club Karpos | ||
33 | Vesna | Dzhugomanova | Female | 1979 | N. Macedonia | AKKA run club | ||
34 | Tome | Pulejkov | Male | 1990 | N. Macedonia | |||
35 | Nikol | Holeszova | Female | 1992 | Czech Republic | |||
36 | Elena | Klapanara | Female | 1973 | Greece | Free in Zagori | ||
37 | Matthaios | Rizos | Male | 1978 | Greece | PourliaTrail | ||
38 | Tamara | Milanovska | Female | 1998 | N. Macedonia | |||
39 | Borjan | Stojkovski | Male | 1998 | N. Macedonia | |||
40 | STEFANOS | ORFANIDIS | Male | 1973 | Greece | RUNNERS CLUB VERIA | ||
41 | Vid | Jerčič | Male | 1996 | Slovenia | |||
42 | Dušanka | Nigrenji | Female | 1980 | Serbia | BRC | ||
43 | Brooke | Filipovski | Female | 1980 | Australia | Triology Active | ||
44 | Mike | van der Merwe | Male | 1993 | South Africa | Polar Endurance Racing | 730 | |
45 | Emil | Hristov | Male | 1984 | N. Macedonia | |||
46 | Dimitar | Postolovski | Male | 1994 | N. Macedonia | PUB DELCHEVO | ||
47 | Dimitar | Postolovski | Male | 1994 | N. Macedonia | PUB DELCHEVO | ||
48 | Zorana | Medarić | Female | 1977 | Slovenia | 382 | ||
49 | Samo | Podgorelec | Male | 1974 | Slovenia | 382 | ||
50 | Ana | Radojičić | Female | 1983 | Serbia | Flafi | ||
51 | Ana | Radojičić | Female | 1983 | Serbia | Flafi | ||
52 | KRISTINA | Devčić | Female | 1979 | Croatia | Ind | ||
53 | Dimitar | Postolovski | Male | 1994 | N. Macedonia | PUB DELCHEVO | ||
54 | Roberto | Kovačić | Male | 1968 | Croatia | MK Marjan Split | ||
55 | Aysun | Yavuzcan | Female | 2000 | Turkey | MYRC | ||
56 | Aysun | Yavuzcan | Female | 2000 | Turkey | MYRC | ||
57 | Aysun | Yavuzcan | Female | 2000 | Turkey | MYRC | ||
58 | Ivana | Marković Palaić | Female | 1981 | Croatia | IND | ||
59 | Christos | Ziliasoudis | Male | 1993 | Greece | Altra Running Greece - OSB Endurance Team | ||
60 | Stefano | Di Persio | Male | 2004 | Italy | Private | ||
61 | Stefano | Di Persio | Male | 2004 | Italy | Private | ||
62 | Tamara | Milanovska | Female | 1998 | N. Macedonia | |||
63 | Tamara | Milanovska | Female | 1998 | N. Macedonia | |||
64 | Orfanidis | Stefanos | Male | 1973 | Greece | Runners Club Veria | ||
65 | Belma | Baralija | Female | 1989 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
66 | adewale | odusami | Male | 1989 | Nigeria | |||
67 | Nikol | Sekulova | Female | 1997 | Czech Republic | |||
68 | Jure | Gantar | Male | 1967 | Slovenia | Hg trail Idrija | ||
69 | Klara | Gantar | Female | 1969 | Slovenia | Hg trail Idrija | ||
70 | Belma | Baralija | Female | 1989 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
71 | Slavko | Panić | Male | 1994 | Serbia | Psk Pobeda Belgrade | ||
72 | Filip | Malinov | Male | 1980 | N. Macedonia | |||
73 | Stefanija | Dejanovik | Female | 1996 | N. Macedonia | Triology Active Team | ||
74 | Stefanija | Dejanovik | Female | 1996 | N. Macedonia | Triology Active Team |
Registered runners for
Letnica Trail 20K 1000m D+
No. | Registration confirmed | Name | Last Name | Gender | Year of birth | Country | Team | iTRA index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jasper | nederpelt | Male | 1998 | Netherlands | |||
2 | Fani | Horvat | Female | 1975 | Slovenia | |||
3 | Boris | Gjerovski | Male | 1993 | N. Macedonia | MRAK | ||
4 | Snezana | Davidovic | Female | 1982 | Serbia | |||
5 | Jetmir | Sefadini | Male | 1985 | N. Macedonia | NolaFit | ||
6 | Afije | Alili | Female | 1982 | Germany | NolaFit | ||
7 | Arian | Elezi | Male | 1992 | N. Macedonia | NolaFit | ||
8 | Eben | Friedman | Male | 1971 | United States | |||
9 | Miroslava | Kirilova | Female | 1986 | Bulgaria | |||
10 | Vladislav | Kirilov | Male | 1979 | Bulgaria | |||
11 | Stefan | Stamenkovski | Male | 1991 | N. Macedonia | |||
12 | Raphael | Collin | Male | 1973 | Luxembourg | |||
13 | Magdalena | Krstevska | Female | 1974 | Canada | |||
14 | Jana | Krstevska | Female | 1999 | N. Macedonia | |||
15 | Ardian | Sadiku | Male | 1996 | Kosovo | 23 MARCH BRT | ||
16 | Merve | Atilla | Female | 1989 | Turkey | |||
17 | Zeynep | Ediz | Female | 1974 | Turkey | |||
18 | Ayşegül | Özduman | Female | 1981 | Turkey | Kadiköy Runners | ||
19 | VASILIS | KONTOGIANNIS | Male | 1989 | Greece | |||
20 | Minka | Kramar | Female | 1964 | Slovenia | Fantastcnih 7 | ||
21 | Vladimir | Georgiev | Male | 1960 | N. Macedonia | |||
22 | Martina | Georgieva | Female | 1989 | N. Macedonia | Klatachi na lusteri | ||
23 | Sonia | Patrzyk | Female | 1994 | Poland | MRAK | ||
24 | Stanislav | Mirchevski | Male | 1968 | N. Macedonia | Turbo Snails | ||
25 | aleksandar | mirchevski | Male | 1994 | N. Macedonia | Turbo Snails | ||
26 | Blagoja | Mirchevski | Male | 1997 | N. Macedonia | Turbo snails | ||
27 | Aleksandar | Ristovski | Male | 1990 | N. Macedonia | Xessable | ||
28 | David | Stojanov | Male | 1997 | N. Macedonia | Xessable | ||
29 | Julia | Weiss | Female | 1987 | Austria | |||
30 | Dusan | Petrovic | Male | 1985 | Serbia | |||
31 | Alma | Čumbelić | Female | 1976 | N. Macedonia | |||
32 | Miroslav | Bozic | Male | 1984 | Serbia | |||
33 | HELENE | SCHUERWEGEN | Female | 1975 | Belgium | |||
34 | Eric | Krzeslo | Male | 1972 | Belgium | |||
35 | Jana | Markovikj | Female | 1999 | N. Macedonia | |||
36 | Poivet | Sebastien | Male | 1981 | France | |||
37 | Jelena | Durlevikj | Female | 1984 | N. Macedonia | 091RUNCrW | ||
38 | Stefan | Mager | Male | 1980 | Kosovo | GIZ | ||
39 | Bojken | Shehu | Male | 1983 | Albania | |||
40 | Hristijan | Nasevski | Male | 1996 | N. Macedonia | Nase TRC | ||
41 | Ivana | Pavlovic | Female | 1985 | Serbia | |||
42 | Panche | Temelkoski | Male | 1992 | N. Macedonia | |||
43 | Raslan | Suleiman | Male | 1955 | Jordan | |||
44 | Jana | Wendt | Female | 1980 | Germany | Team Mikrobi | ||
45 | Danie | Grunwald | Male | 1974 | Germany | Team Mikrobi | ||
46 | Hristijan | Minoski | Male | 1997 | N. Macedonia | Nase TRC | ||
47 | Gjorgji | Gjelov | Male | 1996 | N. Macedonia | |||
48 | Brendan | Filipovski | Male | 1978 | Australia | Vodno Canaries | ||
49 | Dejan | Petrovic | Male | 1977 | Serbia | Trim Tim Kg | ||
50 | Marija | Rafajlović Stojković | Female | 1978 | Serbia | Trim-tim kg | ||
51 | Stefano | Di Persio | Male | 2004 | Italy | |||
52 | Marco | Di Persio | Male | 1987 | Italy | |||
53 | blerim | Berisha | Male | 1987 | Kosovo | X-Trailers | ||
54 | Bojan | Fidanovski | Male | 1989 | N. Macedonia | |||
55 | Dino | Damjanovski | Male | 1989 | N. Macedonia | Upraven Odbor | ||
56 | Ljubomir | Sazdov | Male | 1990 | N. Macedonia | Upraven odbor | ||
57 | Anastasija | Kochovska | Female | 1989 | N. Macedonia | |||
58 | Anja | Ivanovska | Female | 1989 | N. Macedonia | |||
59 | Stefan | Dimeski | Male | 1999 | N. Macedonia | |||
60 | Zeynep | Ediz | Female | 1974 | Turkey | |||
61 | Zeynep | Ediz | Female | 1974 | Turkey | |||
62 | Aleksandar | Nušić | Male | 1999 | Serbia | |||
63 | Brigita | Poljanšek | Female | 1964 | Slovenia | Mat Boy Instalacije | ||
64 | Pero | Nakov | Male | 1982 | N. Macedonia | |||
65 | Jana | Markovikj | Female | 1999 | N. Macedonia | |||
66 | VASILIS | KONTOGIANNIS | Male | 1989 | Greece | SOLO | ||
67 | VASILIS | KONTOGIANNIS | Male | 1989 | Greece | SOLO | ||
68 | Marija | Pelikon | Female | 1981 | N. Macedonia | Freelensers | ||
69 | Ivan | Ćirić | Male | 1980 | Serbia | |||
70 | Valentina | Pavlovska | Female | 1965 | N. Macedonia | |||
71 | Vasko | Drenoski | Male | 1985 | N. Macedonia | HTEC | ||
72 | Jana | Markovikj | Female | 1999 | N. Macedonia | |||
73 | Svetozar | Stojkovic | Male | 1979 | Serbia | HTEC Group | ||
74 | Dragan | Cvetkovikj | Male | 1976 | N. Macedonia | Kozjak 2013 | ||
75 | Emanuel | Nikoloski | Male | 1998 | N. Macedonia | |||
76 | Veronika | Andonovska | Female | 1997 | N. Macedonia |