Охрид Ултра Треил 100K
Галичица Ултра 60K
Самотска Треил Маратон 40K
Летница Треил 20K

Пријавени тркачи за

Охрид Ултра-Треил® 100K 5000m D+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1БожидарПрањиќМашки1979 Македонија422
2JoeRiessМашки1973 САД369
3PhilippeGANGLOFFМашки1968 ФранцијаIND495
4FilaretosBoukisМашки1987 ГрцијаTihio Race Team744
5SandraGANGLOFFЖенски1972 ФранцијаIND504
6EvripidisBoumpouziotisМашки1986 ГрцијаMountain Training Solutions729
7KaterinaShipovikjЖенски1989 МакедонијаTREX514
8AntonioKaranfiloskiМашки1996 Македонија671
9MarioGjufteskiМашки1995 Македонија503
10МартинМитрескиМашки1997 МакедонијаPortaJazz501
11СтефанАлександарскиМашки1998 Македонија
12DejanTodevskiМашки1991 МакедонијаSalomon/Suunto752
13NikolaJovanovskiМашки1996 Македонија392
14ViganHoxhaМашки1985 КосовоGërmia Beardogs585
15ИванаЈовановскаЖенски1987 МакедонијаI Love Hiking Macedonia530
16AbdurahmanKocbashliМашки1979 КосовоPTR594
17MarkoDjuricicМашки1989 Македонија675
18Gorjan-PetarTozijaМашки2000 МакедонијаQWERTY348
19BobanStojanovskiМашки1984 МакедонијаTriology Active Team454
20AndrewSponslerМашки1994 САД447
21IvanRadevМашки1995 МакедонијаTREX688
22NelaLazarevicЖенски1976 СрбијаMosor Niš482
23DavidHelmМашки1966 Велика БританијаSWDRC473
24SamuelJacksonМашки2000 САДQWERTY
25IvanMukoskiМашки1991 СрбијаTreningTim499
26NemanjaRandjelovicМашки1994 Србија438
27StefanCokicМашки1998 СрбијаFakultet sporta i fizickog vaspitanja Beograd481
28GoranMilojčićМашки1984 Босна и Херцеговина442
29ViktorNajdovskiМашки1986 МакедонијаTREX544
30DarkoShipovikjМашки1985 МакедонијаTREX429
31JovicaJovanchevМашки1984 МакедонијаTREX380
32NikolaCicoskiМашки1984 МакедонијаTREX395
33AleksandarManojlovskiМашки1972 МакедонијаLjuboten452
34ZdravkoDejanovicМашки1965 МакедонијаPSK Anapurna453
35NikolaPiruzeМашки1994 Србија439
36RadmilaJovanovaЖенски1988 МакедонијаTREX506
37LeonardoCuratoloМашки1968 ИталијаEFKLIS ATHENS464
38FloranVejseliМашки1990 Македонијаfloran vejseli
39DejanBankovićМашки1987 СрбијаDelta Running Team445
40APOSTOLOSBARMPOULISМашки1978 ГрцијаMountain Training Solutions557
41AleksandarSimjanoskiМашки1981 МакедонијаTREX562
42KirilKochevМашки2001 Македонија369
43GabrielJacksonМашки1998 САДQWERTY
44IvanVeljkovićМашки1978 СрбијаPek Gora Kragujevac

Пријавени тркачи за

Галичица Ултра 60К 3200m D+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1IdealKarpuziМашки1978 МакедонијаCarbon399
2KonstantinosGiannopoulosМашки1984 ГрцијаDynafit Greece - Mountain Training Solutions795
3JohanOlausson LordМашки1980 ШведскаBorås Löparklubb463
4RikardMäkeläМашки1972 ШведскаRunacademy If
5LisHoxhaМашки1993 Косово451
6EdwynDoddМашки1974 Велика БританијаSWDRC455
7ElenaDinovska ZarapchievЖенски1984 Македонија447
8GoranPopovМашки1992 МакедонијаMeridijan Atletik Eko Kavadarci502
9MatthewPartridgeМашки1971 Велика БританијаSWDRC419
10DanielLewisМашки1975 Велика БританијаSWDRC434
11LabinotLimonМашки1992 КосовоTeam KTRA451
12hakanögeМашки1976 Турцијаveganrunner469
13RadmilaJovanovaЖенски1988 МакедонијаTREX506

Пријавени тркачи за

Самотска Треил Маратон 40км / 2000Д+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1MyBörjesonЖенски1988 Шведска514
2ТониРистовскиМашки1991 МакедонијаNivea414
3JankoJanevМашки1984 Македонија288
4DimitarVelichkovskiМашки1998 МакедонијаQtWinSoft470
5ElenaRtoskaЖенски1998 Македонија607
6DawidLesniakМашки1990 ПолскаLHO469
7AleksandarGulevskiМашки1984 МакедонијаHASELT372
8KlemenTurkМашки1993 Словенија
9KatjaGrumЖенски1993 Словенија
10ValentinoBozinovskiМашки1992 Македонија577
11MarkCattМашки1974 Велика Британија378
12AledJonesМашки1972 Велика БританијаSWDRC556
13MACIEJCZAJAМашки1976 Полскаminiclassic.pl477
14MalgorzataCzajaЖенски1976 Полскаminiclassic.pl480
15JasperNederpeltМашки1998 Холандија
16AmirAbdulaМашки1994 КосовоPTR374
17FilipIlievМашки1987 Македонија321
18ThomasBradshawМашки1979 Велика БританијаSWDRC
19ILIASTZIOTASМашки1985 Грција539
20VojislavGushevskiМашки1985 СрбијаNema
21VukTrandafilovicМашки1995 Србија361
22АлександарМирчевскиМашки1994 МакедонијаPulsefit Training484
23PiotrAdamczykМашки1990 Полска
24ZdravkoAndonovskiМашки1980 МакедонијаTrilogy Active Team
25HajredinFeratajМашки1969 КосовоNo385
26НиколаЃорѓиевМашки1983 Македонија440
27DejanPanovМашки1982 Македонија461
28FilipTaskovskiМашки1991 МакедонијаXessable389
29BlagojcheMojanoskiМашки1997 Македонија260
30ФилипХристовМашки1971 МакедонијаI love Hiking510
31AmelaTuzlakЖенски1973 Босна и Херцеговина
32МетодијаИчевМашки1987 МакедонијаЗПСК КОЖУФ ГЕВГЕЛИЈА421
33RobertoKovačićМашки1968 ХрватскаMK Marjan
34FatonPiraМашки1977 Косово
35FatonPiraМашки1977 Косово462
36ZoranNastoskiМашки1968 Македонија
37TomislavMostrovМашки1988 Македонија476
38IgorAtanasovМашки1990 МакедонијаUp&Up
39MarkoIlievskiМашки1987 Македонија091RUNCrW
40GoranMarkovМашки1972 МакедонијаDalga483

Пријавени тркачи за

Летница Треил 20K 1000m D+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1FaniHorvatЖенски1975 Словенија281
2BarbaraHladnikЖенски1972 СловенијаTeam Hladnik416
3АндреаТрајческаЖенски1999 Македонија
4KirilVelkoskiМашки1952 Македонија
5AleksandarHristovМашки1969 МакедонијаAKKA run club
6МетодиПеновскиМашки1979 Македонија
7Jan-olofOlaussonМашки1953 ШведскаDreams Team
8ПетарБуневскиМашки1995 Македонија466
9JustynaMleczakЖенски1993 ПолскаDo Macedonii
10SnezanaDjuricЖенски1990 СрбијаKlub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac601
11ЈорданТодоровскиМашки1986 Македонија
12MaricaMladenovicЖенски1985 СрбијаČačak trči263
13StanishaVeljkovikjМашки1984 Македонија396
14PavelNichoskiМашки1988 Македонија
15MatejJurukovМашки2001 Македонија
16KrenareKarpuziЖенски1978 МакедонијаCarbon
17MarijaOstojcicЖенски1981 МакедонијаAkka Run Club527
18VaskoDinevМашки1979 Македонија
19CHRISTOSTSARAKTSIDISМашки1977 ГрцијаMOUNTAIN TRAINING SOLUTION355
20LeifThomasМашки1955 ШведскаDream Team
21Jan-EricNilssonМашки1955 ШведскаDream Team
22RistoAkimovskiМашки1954 Македонија
23BogoljubIlievskiМашки1975 Македонија335
24СотирМајаМашки1993 Македонија353
25IrenaJanevskaЖенски1982 МакедонијаJankovski
26JankoJanevskiМашки1981 МакедонијаJankovski
27GoranVelkovskiМашки1975 Македонија
28БобанГеоргиевМашки1989 МакедонијаLSG481
29MishkoDjidrovМашки1981 МакедонијаUGD354
30valentinapavlovskaЖенски1965 Македонијаnatura
31СтаниславМирчевскиМашки1968 МакедонијаPulsefit Training
32SunchicaArsovskaЖенски1966 МакедонијаAAK Skobul359
33ИгорРистескиМашки1973 МакедонијаCarbon
34КатеринаЦветановска РистескаЖенски1975 МакедонијаCarbon
35SabinaJordamovicЖенски1975 Босна и Херцеговина
36HarisJORDAMOVICМашки1969 Босна и Херцеговина
37SenadTuzlakМашки1971 Босна и Херцеговина
38MarjanAleksovskiМашки1977 Западна СахараSvetot na Bibi
39SnezanaDavidovicЖенски1982 Србија
40SnezanaDavidovicЖенски1982 Србија
41MilošStanojevićМашки1990 СрбијаPK Runolist Jagodina
42KlimentPIRUZEМашки2004 МакедонијаPSK H2O
43StefanRajchinoskiМашки1991 Македонија
44NikolaTanevМашки1982 Македонија
45MaricaMaricicЖенски1992 Србија
46DarkoProshevskiМашки1976 МакедонијаA.K.7-mi Noemvri
47ДаниелЈанковМашки2000 Македонија
48MirjanaFilevskaЖенски1977 МакедонијаTREX
49MarijaFilevskaЖенски1997 МакедонијаH2O
50VesnaIlicЖенски1961 Босна и Херцеговина287
51IlhanaTucovićЖенски1976 Босна и Херцеговина288
52ElviraIbrahimi HotiЖенски1986 КосовоRun Like Her
53EminaMešanovićЖенски1981 Босна и Херцеговина

Supported by

Sponsors & Partners

RACE@OHRIDULTRATRAIL.COM
+389 71 246 423
envelopephone-handset linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram