Охрид Ултра Треил 107K
Галичица Ултра 65K
Самотска Треил Маратон 40K
Летница Треил 20K

Пријавени тркачи за

Охрид Ултра-Треил® 100K 4800m D+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1IvanHrastovecМашки1985 Словенија816
2IvanRadevМашки1995 МакедонијаMountain Training Solutions / TREX 691
3MarkoDjuricicМашки1989 Македонија678
4LyudmilTodorovМашки1986 Бугарија634
5АлександарВојнески ЕленинМашки1983 Македонија„Единак“ - Прилеп603
6AleksandarMileskiМашки1990 МакедонијаTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM591
7ЗлаткоКарческиМашки1987 МакедонијаЗАПС Единак573
8GentianLikajМашки1987 КосовоKTRA571
9AnastasiosDraganidisМашки1980 ГрцијаS.D.Y. Kilkis566
10ViganHoxhaМашки1985 КосовоGermia Beardogs558
11SanjaNajdovskiЖенски1990 МакедонијаTREX540
12VladimirJakubecМашки1972 Словачкаklub KST Clara Utekáč537
13KrzysztofKoziołМашки1981 ПолскаMLB Support Team537
14RisteŠkrekovskiМашки1970 СловенијаLonely runner535
15DaiDaviesМашки1984 Велика БританијаTrail Maggots534
16FrancisWainwrightМашки1970 Велика БританијаChippenham Harriers527
17ViktorNajdovskiМашки1986 МакедонијаTREX547
18KaterinaShipovikjЖенски1989 МакедонијаTREX504
19AlenJovchevskiМашки1973 Македонија503
20IlirZhegrovaМашки1989 КосовоChivos503
21BejtushKiçmariМашки1977 КосовоKTRA501
22PaulMartinМашки1977 Велика Британија493
23ИванаЈовановскаЖенски1987 МакедонијаI Love Hiking Macedonia484
24CHARALAMPOSMAKRIDISМашки1971 ГрцијаS.D.Y. Kilkis478
25MartinMinaroviechМашки1973 СловачкаUltraBoB474
26ZdravkoDejanovicМашки1965 МакедонијаPSK Anapurna -Skopje455
27LabinotLimoniМашки1992 КосовоKTRA453
28GjorgjiBelevskiМашки1996 МакедонијаMeridian Athletic Club443
29SinišaStankovićМашки1988 СрбијаAK VRANJSKI MARATONCI433
30АлександарМанојловскиМашки1972 МакедонијаПК Љуботен432
31BurimLeciМашки1981 КосовоKTRA432
32DejanPanovМашки1982 Македонија425
33DarkoAleksovskiМашки1995 Македонија418
34NicolaGianniniМашки1972 Италија416
35CHRISTOFOROSIOANNIDISМашки1978 ГрцијаSDYTH407
36AstritDeskuМашки1978 КосовоKTRA403
37IraklisAlexandrouМашки1963 ГрцијаSdy thessaloniki399
38EFTHIMIOSMOURATIDISМашки1961 ГрцијаSDYTH THESSALONIKI - OALTH395
39TaulantTanushajМашки1989 КосовоKTRA387
40PANAGIOTISTELLIDISМашки1966 ГрцијаSDY THESSALONIKI384
41IvanMukoskiМашки1991 СрбијаTrening Tim371
42KEFALASATHANASIOSМашки1973 ГрцијаΣΔΥΘ368
43ElidaLawton O'ConnellЖенски1972 Велика БританијаKTRA367
44KOSTASPACHNISМашки1963 ГрцијаSDY KILKIS
45БожидарПрањиќМашки1979 Македонија
46MarioGjufteskiМашки1995 Македонија
47VuksanovicGoranМашки1978 Србија
48НиколаПирузеМашки1994 СрбијаСрбија
49MilijanDimitrijevićМашки1983 СрбијаPlaninsko-trkačko društvo Kozomor
50ŠolajaKatarinaЖенски1993 СрбијаSK Tribe
51NikolaCicoskiМашки1984 МакедонијаTREX
52ShkumbinVulaМашки1977 Косово
53ArditBeshiriМашки1990 Косово

Пријавени тркачи за

Галичица Ултра 60К 3200m D+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1Dardo EmmanuelOcampoМашки1988 АргентинаALTRA RUNNING ELITE TEAM764
2JanuszSkowronskiМашки1990 Полска673
3MartinJakubisМашки1998 СловачкаDynasport Prievidza624
4PiotrWysockiМашки1981 Полска605
5VladoSimeonovМашки1970 МакедонијаMTB Istok598
6ЉубенКоцевМашки1992 Македонија/566
7AleksandarSimjanoskiМашки1981 МакедонијаTREX565
8ILIASTZIOTASМашки1985 Грција539
9EmilMishevМашки1972 БугаријаСК АКТИВ2013531
10ВасилСкрческиМашки1985 МакедонијаI LOVE HIKING GROUP MACEDONIA515
11DraganaMilanovicЖенски1985 СрбијаAsicsfrontrunner514
12ЖаркоМарковскиМашки1991 Македонија/510
13RadmilaJovanovaЖенски1988 МакедонијаTREX508
14DarkoPetrusevskiМашки1982 МакедонијаTRIOLOGY ACTIVE TEAM502
15nelalazarevicЖенски1976 СрбијаMosor501
16MihajloTrajkoskiМашки1989 МакедонијаBetween Walk and a Hard Pace497
17ДејанГлигоровМашки1977 МакедонијаMakedon496
18СлавчоБакулескиМашки1977 МакедонијаВет Спирит492
19MartinaMileva JovanovskaЖенски1990 МакедонијаTREX468
20AleksandarBlagotićМашки1985 СрбијаPSU Svarog458
21EvaHamarЖенски1992 УнгаријаHetényi Daráló453
22NataliaBalakЖенски1990 Велика Британија453
23BobanStojanovskiМашки1984 МакедонијаTriology441
24ZoranTrajkovМашки1978 Македонија423
25SzabolcsHaryМашки1972 Унгарија420
26MarjanChaushevskiМашки1983 МакедонијаTREX419
27SunchicaBliznakovskaЖенски1976 Македонија419
28JetaHarizajЖенски1968 АлбанијаKourkourikis Training Group418
29DušanMrdovićМашки1986 СрбијаTRČ PRČ Extreene Team417
30TrajchePankovskiМашки1961 МакедонијаTREX407
31TanjaBabunskaЖенски1972 МакедонијаTREX406
32AndrijaZivkovicМашки1993 СрбијаTrc Prc Xtreen tim403
33VisarMuharremiМашки1977 КосовоKTRA403
34KaterinaNikolovskaЖенски1989 МакедонијаTREX402
35TomaszHandziakМашки1982 Полска396
36HekuranAlijaМашки1986 КосовоKTRA388
37LeutrimBajramiМашки1991 КосовоKTRA381
38IOANNISMICHALOPOULOSМашки1978 ГрцијаYETI RUNNERS380
39FlorentZhuniqiМашки1987 КосовоKTRA369
40SofijaKostova PankovskaЖенски1968 МакедонијаTREX368
41UrosUrosevicМашки1985 СрбијаTrč Prč Xtrine Tim367
42BlertaBervenikuЖенски1978 КосовоKTRA366
43NIKOLAOSTSONOULISМашки1974 ГрцијаYETI RUNNERS365
44sofijafilipovikЖенски1972 Македонијаtrex354
45СлавицаДамјанскаЖенски1974 МакедонијаTrex312
46AndrewSponslerМашки1994 САДBetween Walk and a Hard Pace
47Gorjan-PetarTozijaМашки2000 МакедонијаQWERTY
48KireMirchovskiМашки1991 Македонија
49CorneliaTaylorЖенски1977 ГерманијаFree to Run
50DerekSimpsonМашки1993 САДBetween a Walk and a Hard Pace
51LenaSadikaj UkajЖенски1986 КосовоKOSOVA TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION
52ÇlirimSahitiМашки1999 КосовоKTRA
53SlavkoPanicМашки1994 СрбијаPsk Pobeda
54Jarek MikeszMilewskiМашки1966 ШведскаGoActive
55КирилШоровМашки1974 МакедонијаАК Брегалница Штип
56KristijanDimkovskiМашки1993 Македонија
57VeljanParizovМашки1990 МакедонијаMeridijan Atletik Eko Kavadarci
58GoranPopovМашки1992 МакедонијаMeridijan Atletik Eko Kavadarci
59VojislavBrankovićМашки1990 Србија
60MarkoDžonićМашки1984 СрбијаStara planina
61LabinotLimoniМашки1992 КосовоKTRA
62AleksandarCheМашки1990 Македонија

Пријавени тркачи за

Самотска Треил Маратон 40км / 2000Д+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1DejanAngeloskiМашки2000 Македонија809
2JustinFreemanМашки1976 Македонија686
3AntonioKaranfiloskiМашки1996 Македонија654
4NIKIZIOGAЖенски1985 ГрцијаMy athlete600
5ElenaRtoskaЖенски1998 Македонија597
6AndresOliveraМашки1994 ПеруKailas Gear595
7VictorVorobyevМашки1985 РусијаMityaev team579
8DraganaSucevicЖенски1981 Швајцарија560
9SafetSylajМашки1970 Косово554
10JakubPediacМашки1991 СловачкаTrail Kiddos548
11ИванСпиркоскиМашки1985 МакедонијаЗАПС ЕДИНАК ПРИЛЕП527
12RejhanKrasniqiМашки1998 КосовоGËRMIA 555517
13ФилипХристовМашки1971 МакедонијаI love Hiking / Trio Vodno512
14DavidMenetratМашки1974 ШвајцаријаTrail-maniacs509
15EridaKurshumlijaЖенски1994 КосовоXTrailers508
16CarloWinterscheidМашки1989 КосовоKTRA502
17LumniHaxholliМашки1973 КосовоMarec499
18SergeiNikiforovМашки1989 Русија469
19NikolaЈаневМашки1994 МакедонијаTREX466
20ToniManevМашки1983 МакедонијаTrex463
21NikolaVeljovićМашки1996 СрбијаTeam Trakić - GM Running Team458
22IvoStojanovskiМашки1983 МакедонијаIS458
23BorcheMiloskovskiМашки1968 МакедонијаTrex455
24NitaLatifiЖенски1992 КосовоKTRA451
25DrilonVisokaМашки1991 КосовоKTRA445
26LeszekRadziwanowskiМашки1981 Полска443
27IvanaPekevskaЖенски1989 МакедонијаSam svoj majstor :D440
28ArtanThaqiМашки1987 КосовоKTRA433
29ValjetGerguriМашки1989 КосовоTREVENTI432
30LulzimAhmetiМашки1985 КосовоKTRA431
31ViktoriiaNikiforovaЖенски1989 Русија429
32ValentinaUzunovaЖенски1966 МакедонијаAK 7-mi Noemvri Gevgelija427
33LisHoxhaМашки1993 Косово421
34KushtrimKomoniМашки1992 Косово413
35GoranDamjanoskiМашки1976 Македонија410
36MihailKitrozoskiМашки2001 Македонија404
37VaskoRusevskiМашки1980 МакедонијаH2O400
38PecoStojkoskiМашки1965 МакедонијаAl-fison396
39СтанишаВељковиќМашки1984 МакедонијаNRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje394
40KrsteIloskiМашки1981 МакедонијаBtobet394
41AltinMalokuМашки1992 КосовоKTRA389
42александармирчевскиМашки1994 Македонија380
43ArtaBujupiЖенски1980 КосовоKTRA376
44ИгорЈовановскиМашки1980 Македонија/375
45DankoGligoroskiМашки1985 МакедонијаBtoBet375
46VojislavBrankovicМашки1990 Србија373
47SlaveStojanoskiМашки1983 МакедонијаBtoBet371
48TomislavKiprijanovМашки1981 Македонија369
49РистеПазаркоскиМашки1982 Македонија363
50HajredinFeratajМашки1969 КосовоKRAK357
51АлександарПопоскиМашки1997 Македонија343
52SunchicaArsovskaЖенски1966 МакедонијаAAk SKOBUL316
53RozeSurlovskaЖенски1989 Македонија301
54AleksandarNedelkovskiМашки1994 Македонија
55NinaAngelovskaЖенски1988 Македонија
56VukTrandafilovićМашки1995 Србија
57AleksandarStojanoskiМашки2000 Македонија
58MartaWieckowskaЖенски1985 Полска
59ArbërXhemajliМашки1993 Косово
60РистоКалајџиевскиМашки1976 Македонија/
61ДимитарИлиевМашки1997 Македонија
62AceKitroz.Машки1972 Македонија
63ARTANSEJDIUМашки1989 КосовоKRAK
64MinaObradovićЖенски1994 СрбијаBRC Trail Crew
65ValentinoBozinovskiМашки1992 Македонија
66GoceMartinoskiМашки1981 Македонија
67GoranNikolovМашки1993 МакедонијаElte svetot na alatite
68StevcoNaumovskiМашки1982 МакедонијаОхрид трчат
69ВикторМојсовскиМашки2002 МакедонијаNRC-Nike+ Run Club
70ТониРистовскиМашки1991 Македонија
71BesartCanolliМашки1995 КосовоKTRA
72CavanHealeyМашки1992 САД
73GyozoGabrielМашки1982 Унгарија
74NikolaBubeskiМашки1988 Македонија
75BobanBlazheskiМашки1990 Македонија
76LeviHuntМашки1990 САД
77DustinLongsdonМашки1995 САДBroken mechanism
78DanielNikolovskiМашки1997 Македонија
79LjubanGudeljМашки2000 ХрватскаHajducka druzina
80DaliborGašićМашки1986 ХрватскаDračari
81VladimirPavlovМашки1985 МакедонијаNatura Running Squad
82NikolaDabićМашки1988 Босна и ХерцеговинаAfter aftera after
83AnđeloKnezovićМашки1993 Босна и ХерцеговинаTrail sekcija Hpd Prenj 1933
84NikolinaMedićЖенски1991 Босна и ХерцеговинаHPD Prenj 1933
85MilosMileticМашки1992 СрбијаInvenies running
86ShkelqimSopjaniМашки1987 КосовоX-Trailers
87LjubanGudeljМашки2000 Хрватска
88СтефанДенковскиМашки1990 Македонија
89AnđeloKnezovićМашки1993 Босна и ХерцеговинаAfteri
90AnđeloKnezovićМашки1993 Босна и ХерцеговинаAfteri
91IvanPeshovskiМашки1993 Македонија
92KlimentPiruzeМашки2000 Македонија
93ShkelqimSopjaniМашки1987 КосовоxTrailers
94IlijaMicevМашки1993 МакедонијаSK Klisura
95MarjanaMladenovskaЖенски1988 Македонија
96LeopoldŠpeharМашки1992 ХрватскаAtletski Klub Plitvice
97StefanKrsteskiМашки2000 МакедонијаFEIT
98AndiKotorriМашки1996 АлбанијаBlackEagle
99PavelDimitrovskiМашки2000 Македонија
100DanielNikolovskiМашки1997 МакедонијаGF
101JordanSevdinovМашки1981 Македонија

Пријавени тркачи за

Летница Треил 20K 1000m D+

Ред. Бр.Потврдена
пријава
ИмеПрезимеПолГод. на
раѓање
ЗемјаКлубiTRA индекс
1ViktorMizoМашки1971 МакедонијаKOSTAL
2DejanTodevskiМашки1991 МакедонијаSalomon/Suunto Team688
3АлександарКирковскиМашки1985 МакедонијаМакедон679
4SandraArsovskaЖенски1991 МакедонијаTriology active team548
5TalijaPetreskaЖенски1982 МакедонијаZlatovrv542
6АлександарХристовМашки1969 МакедонијаNRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB/Trio Vodno536
7ErvisShehuМашки1992 АлбанијаGermia555525
8MarijaPelikonЖенски1981 Македонија/520
9HarisBekjiriМашки1994 Македонија/517
10IvanaNastovskaЖенски1994 МакедонијаAOK Zlatovrv486
11MagdalenaWysockaЖенски1982 Полска486
12BobanGeorgievМашки1989 МакедонијаLSG476
13VladimirPavlovМашки1985 МакедонијаNatura Running Squad462
14BojanLekikjМашки1990 МакедонијаСПДД461
15DejanKjirovskiМашки1986 Македонија461
16DarkoAtanasovМашки1978 МакедонијаNatura Running Squad455
17ShkelqimSopjaniМашки1987 Косовоx-trailers442
18КлиментПирузеМашки2004 Македонија421
19СтефанДенковскиМашки1990 Македонија416
20EbenFriedmanМашки1971 САД415
21ValonXoxaМашки1989 КосовоKTRA412
22BIseraNikolovskaЖенски1983 Македонија091RUNCrW405
23NikolSekulovaЖенски1997 Чешка402
24VeronikaAndonovskaЖенски1997 Македонија392
25LabiNotiМашки1975 КосовоKTRA390
26KostadinKirovМашки1970 Македонија388
27MijalchoAndonovskiМашки1986 МакедонијаA.k. 7mi Noemvri387
28DraganKochishkiМашки1978 Македонија384
29BlerimBerishaМашки1987 КосовоX-Trailers383
30PetarKirilovМашки1992 Македонија380
31FetahZejnullahuМашки1975 КосовоFLEM378
32RistoAkimovskiМашки1954 Македонија372
33MitkoJankuloskiМашки1981 МакедонијаInfinity Energy372
34AndrejPopovskiМашки1984 МакедонијаBtobet367
35АнитаСтојчевскаЖенски1982 Македонија348
36AnaKotevskaЖенски1994 Македонија345
37KaterinaPetreskaЖенски1991 Македонија340
38BogoljubIlievskiМашки1975 Македонија336
39AleksandarNikolovskiМашки1986 МакедонијаHTEC334
40MartinaChupetreskaЖенски1987 Македонија333
41КирилВелкоскиМашки1952 Македонија327
42VaskoDinevМашки1979 Македонија326
43FrosinaDishlijovskaЖенски1991 МакедонијаAxapta Masters318
44СотирМајаМашки1993 Македонија317
45TanjaPeneva ZdravevaЖенски1985 МакедонијаTrex314
46AronDobroshiМашки1997 Косово308
47NataliaKirovaЖенски1975 Македонија306
48MimiStojanoskaЖенски1985 МакедонијаForma Vita fitness304
49TimoPopovskiМашки1976 Македонија360 kg303
50AlbanKurtishiМашки1982 КосовоX trailers302
51HristinaDespotovskaЖенски1976 МакедонијаNike Run Club Skopje302
52DejanSpasenovskiМашки1973 МакедонијаNike302
53HanaXhemajliЖенски1990 КосовоKTRA300
54ElviraIbrahimi HotiЖенски1986 КосовоRun Like Her299
55DejanLazarovМашки1977 МакедонијаIMAKO VINO297
56LonahKabashiЖенски1992 КосовоKTRA297
57DritaDeskuЖенски1979 КосовоKTRA295
58DenisPopovskiМашки1980 Македонија360 kg291
59ElviraDushkuЖенски1982 Косово289
60ElenaPetreskaЖенски1989 Македонија277
61AndrejPavlovskiМашки2000 Македонија276
62BorcheMladenovМашки1971 Македонијаi love hiking232
63MetodijaIchevМашки1987 МакедонијаAk 7mi Noemvri
64BojanVeljanovskiМашки1991 МакедонијаHASELT
65АлександарГулевскиМашки1984 МакедонијаHASELT
66KirilTasevskiМашки1992 МакедонијаBtobet
67EMILKOCHOVSKIМашки1987 Македонија
68VasilPenovskiМашки1988 МакедонијаBigus Dikus
69BiseraDimitrovaЖенски1978 МакедонијаDPS Lisec
70MetodiPenovskiМашки1979 Македонија
71FilipIlievМашки1994 Македонија
72ZlatkoNikolovМашки1989 МакедонијаMTB ISTOK
73MarijaFilevskaЖенски1997 МакедонијаПСК Х2О
74JelenaDumanovicЖенски1990 Србија
75MilanAndjelkovićМашки1981 СрбијаAK VRANJSKI MARATONCI
76ДимитријаРистевскиМашки1986 МакедонијаПК Љуботен
77LidijaArsovskaЖенски1963 МакедонијаTriology active team
78TomislavMostrovМашки1988 Македонија
79valentinapavlovskaЖенски1965 Македонија
80GoranVelkovskiМашки1975 МакедонијаTrio Vodno
81RachelRushbyЖенски1974 Велика БританијаThe Speedgoats
82LeaKaufmannЖенски1995 Германија
83AliShabiМашки1992 Косово
84MichaëlVan BaelenМашки1992 БелгијаAOK Zlatovrv
85ДимитарПостоловскиМашки1994 Македонија
86StefanijaDejanovikЖенски1996 Македонија
87KevinNessМашки1987 Македонија
88FatosFondajМашки1987 Косово
89MihailoAndrikjМашки1988 МакедонијаTerminatori Aerodrom
90PavleTemelkovskiМашки1988 МакедонијаBtoBet
91BobanStojanovskiМашки1976 МакедонијаBtoBet
92FilipCvetkovskiМашки1994 МакедонијаBtoBet
93AgataRadziwanowskiЖенски1983 Полска
94MyBorjesonЖенски1988 Шведска
95KoleMojsoskiМашки1983 МакедонијаBtobet
96StefanLechoskiМашки1988 МакедонијаBtoBet
97EdytaRychcik-ZyhadloЖенски1968 Полска
98FatmirAbaziМашки1986 Косово
99DarkoStavrevМашки2002 Македонија
100DanielAtanasovskiМашки1974 Македонија
101AndrijaGramatikovskiМашки1981 Македонија
102VladimirIvanovskiМашки2000 Македонија--
103ŁukaszSzopaМашки1979 ПолскаKarkonosz Running Team
104ZoranAtanasovМашки1988 Македонија
105СнежанаНаковскиЖенски1981 МакедонијаДПС Лисец
106ДаркоАницинМашки1977 МакедонијаПСК Х20
107SonjaKNaumЖенски1971 МакедонијаNRC -Nike+Run Club
108MiteParaspurovskiМашки1985 МакедонијаSTIP HOP
109GoranMarkovМашки1972 МакедонијаTrex
110PanceZafirovМашки1984 МакедонијаMTB Istok
111BLERIMELSHANIМашки1975 Косово
112KornelijaTodosovaЖенски1995 МакедонијаTrilogy Active Team
113ДимитријСпасовМашки2004 Македонија
114AnastasiiaGlebovaЖенски1993 Финска
115StefanKrsteskiМашки2000 МакедонијаFEIT
116VlastaRuzhinovskaЖенски1987 Македонија
117Hans-GeorgStavginskiМашки1971 Германија
118MetodiJanevМашки1991 МакедонијаHTEC GROUP
119AlmaChumbelikjЖенски1976 МакедонијаHTEC GROUP
120DamjanDenkovskiМашки1991 Македонија360 kg
121EricCzulegerМашки1987 САД
122JankoJanevМашки1984 Македонија
123MarjanGjorgievskiМашки1977 МакедонијаKrvodaritel
124JelenaStevkovikjЖенски1997 МакедонијаIlovehiking
125ViktorZdravevМашки1992 Македонија
126TeodorDimitrievskiМашки1993 Македонија
127SevastijaGjorgonЖенски1979 МакедонијаTrex
128NikolaNastevskiМашки1981 МакедонијаTriology Active Team
129AndrianaKirilovaЖенски1992 Македонија
130PaulaSouverijnЖенски1976 Холандија
131AndrejGashteovskiМашки1993 МакедонијаPlanata
132MarkoAleksovskiМашки1991 МакедонијаTriology Active Team
133UrszulaSzopaЖенски1979 Полска
134MonikaJoncheskaЖенски2001 Македонија
135ИванПетрушевскиМашки1984 МакедонијаKOSTAL
136VeraUrdarevskaЖенски1998 МакедонијаRabotnicki
137ZhivkoDimovskiМашки1985 МакедонијаKOSTAL
138DimitarTodorovskiМашки1995 МакедонијаPK Makedon614
139RobertIlievМашки1980 МакедонијаNatura Running Squad443
140LjiljanaRajkovicЖенски1972 СрбијаBRC TRAIL CREW
141МериШороваЖенски1978 МакедонијаАК Брегалница Штип
142PetarBunevskiМашки1995 Македонија
143LjubomirStoshevskiМашки1990 МакедонијаI LOVE HIKING MACEDONIA
144KushtrimToroziМашки1991 ИталијаRun Card
145KaterinaNikolovskaЖенски1999 Македонија
146MarijaOstojcicЖенски1981 МакедонијаNRC-Nike+Run Club
147АнаЈаневаЖенски1992 МакедонијаШтип трча
148ЈеленаСтавреваЖенски1978 МакедонијаАК Брегалница Штип
149ВелимирЏамтоскиМашки1977 МакедонијаОхрид Трчат
150FaniHorvatЖенски1975 Македонија
151МирјанаФилевскаЖенски1977 МакедонијаTREX
152MarijaOstojcicЖенски1981 МакедонијаNRC- Nike+Run Club
153JustynaMleczakЖенски1993 Полска
154BiseraKaftanovaЖенски1988 МакедонијаMTB Stip
155StavreJadaМашки1998 МакедонијаSkii Ris
156BogdanBlazevskiМашки1980 Србија
157BobanGeorgievМашки1989 МакедонијаLSG
158DejanMladenovМашки1993 МакедонијаNRC-Nike+Run Club
159IOANNISMINTSOPOULOSМашки1974 Грција
160IOANNISMINTSOPOULOSМашки1974 Грција
161АлександарАтанасовскиМашки1987 МакедонијаШтип трча
162AnetaDolinskaЖенски1988 Македонија
163AnicaPerkovaЖенски1978 МакедонијаJovan& Nina
164RozetaGjorgjievskaЖенски1984 Македонија
165BlagojaPetrovskiМашки1993 Македонија
166AurelaIbraniЖенски1995 Косово
167AurelaIbraniЖенски1995 Косово
168ArditBeshiriМашки2004 Косово
169PecoStojkoskiМашки1965 МакедонијаAl-fison
170АрнелМустафаМашки1998 Македонија
171AleksandraZlatkovaЖенски1996 МакедонијаFEIT
172DimitarTodorovskiМашки1995 МакедонијаPK Makedon

Supported by

Sponsors & Partners

RACE@OHRIDULTRATRAIL.COM
+389 71 246 423
envelopephone-handset linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram